Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shakardarah

Map of Shakardarah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakardara,Shakar Darah,Shakar Darra,Shakar Darreh,Shakardara,Shakardarah,Šakardara,شكر دره,شکردره, Shakardarah


Welcome to the Shakardarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakardarah. See Shakardarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakardarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shakardarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shakardarah
Places near Shakardarah

Online Dating

Shakardarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shakardarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakardarah, Afghanistan