-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shah Zaman Ghar

Map of Shah Zaman Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhzamangar,Sahzaman Ghar,Shah Zaman Ghar,Shāh Zamān Ghar,kwh shah zman,Šāhzamān Ghar,شاه زمان غر,كوهٔ شاه زمان, Shāh Zamān Ghar

Shah Zaman Ghar

Welcome to the Shah Zaman Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Zamān Ghar. See Shah Zaman Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Zamān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shah Zaman Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65692/69.73395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shah Zaman Ghar
  •  
Places near Shah Zaman Ghar
Bandī Chinār (1.6 km) Kābratū (1.6 km) Kats-e Kāshif (1.9 km) Ṟustamkhēl (2.7 km) Gaṯ Kalā (2.7 km) Naghlu (2.9 km) Wakah (2.9 km) Myāli Bābā Kalay (2.9 km) Māhī Par (3.2 km) Tatang (3.5 km) Alikhēl (3.7 km) Şūfīān (3.8 km) Gwaṟah Khwāṟah (4 km) Sōkhtah Giyān (4.1 km) Wakah (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Shah Zaman Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Zaman Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Zaman Ghar, Afghanistan