-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sayyid Muhammad Khel

Map of Sayyid Muhammad Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidakhmedkheil',Saidakhmedkheil’,Saydahmadkhel,Sayyid Muhammad Khel,Sayyid Muḩammad Khēl,Sayḏaḩmaḏkhēl,Seyyed Ahmadkheyl,Seyyed Aḩmadkheyl,Shaydahmadkhel,Shaydaḩmadkhēl, Sayyid Muḩammad Khēl

Sayyid Muhammad Khel

Welcome to the Sayyid Muhammad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Muḩammad Khēl. See Sayyid Muhammad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Muḩammad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayyid Muhammad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79647/68.98621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Sayyid Muhammad Khel
  •  
Places near Sayyid Muhammad Khel

Online Dating

Sayyid Muhammad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan