Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shirowno Ghashe

Map of Shirowno Ghashe Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shiraunu-Gashe,Serawno Ghase,Serwno Ghashhe,Sherawno Ghashe,Sherawno Ghāşhē,Shirawnd Ghashe,Shirawno Ghashe,Shirino Ghashe Ghar,Shirowno Ghashe,Shirownō Ghās̲h̲ē,Shīrawnd Ghāshē,Shīrawno Ghāshē,Shīrīnō Ghāshē Ghar,Shīrīnō Ghās̲h̲ē Ghar,S̄eṟwno Ghās̲h̲ē,Tor Ghar,Towr Ghar,Tōr Ghar,Tōṟ Ghaṟ,kwtl shyrwn,Šerawno Ghāšē,تور غر,شرونو غاښې,شیرینو غاښې غر,كوتلٔ شيرون, Shirownō Ghās̲h̲ē

Shirowno Ghashe

Welcome to the Shirowno Ghashe google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shirownō Ghās̲h̲ē. See Shirowno Ghashe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shirownō Ghās̲h̲ē area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shirowno Ghashe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1848 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shirowno Ghashe
Places near Shirowno Ghashe

Online Dating

Shirowno Ghashe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shirowno Ghashe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirowno Ghashe, Afghanistan