-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sherullah

Map of Sherullah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serullah,Sherulla,Sherullah,Shirollah,Shērullāh,Shīrollāh,Šērullāh, Shērullāh

Sherullah

Welcome to the Sherullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shērullāh. See Sherullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shērullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sherullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29861/69.39667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Sherullah
  •  
Places near Sherullah

Online Dating

Sherullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sherullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sherullah, Afghanistan