-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shinwaro Kelay

Map of Shinwaro Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senwaro Kalay,Shenwaro Kalay,Shenwāro Kalay,Shinvarukalay,Shinwaro Kelay,Shinwārō Kêlay,Srah Chine Kelay,Srah Chīnē Kêlay,Šenwāro Kalay,سره چینې کلی,شنوارو کلی,قريۀ شنوارو, Shinwārō Kêlay

Shinwaro Kelay

Welcome to the Shinwaro Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinwārō Kêlay. See Shinwaro Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinwārō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shinwaro Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58704/69.52628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shinwaro Kelay
  •  
Places near Shinwaro Kelay

Online Dating

Shinwaro Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinwaro Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinwaro Kelay, Afghanistan