-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Seh Qal`ah

Map of Seh Qal`ah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Qal`ah,Seh Qal`eh,Seh Qal‘ah,Seh Qal‘eh,Sehqal`a,Sehqal‘a,Sikhkala,سه قلعه, Seh Qal‘ah

Seh Qal`ah

Welcome to the Seh Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Qal‘ah. See Seh Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Seh Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62578/69.39726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Seh Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Seh Qal`ah
Seh Qal‘ah (0 km) Mābayn Kêlay (0.4 km) Khwājah Ghār (0.7 km) Satār Kalā (1.4 km) ‘Alī Khēl (1.7 km) Ghunḏêy Kalā (2 km) Deh-e Sabz-e Khāş (2.1 km) Sayyid Raḩīm Kalā (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (2.9 km) Gūl Kalā (3.3 km) Shānī Kalā (4 km) ‘Omar Khēl (4.2 km) Kowtu (4.3 km) Yakah Darakht (4.4 km) Katah Khēl (4.5 km) Tangī Kêlay (5.4 km) Dê Tangay Khūlah (6.1 km) Bābā Qashkhār (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Seh Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Qal`ah, Afghanistan