-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → S Aw Quli

Map of S Aw Quli Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: S Aw Quli,S Āw Qūlī,Seawquli,Sehaw Qoli,Sehāw Qōlī,Sekhaukuli,Sēāwqūli,syaw qwly,سی آو قولی,سیاو قولی, S Āw Qūlī

S Aw Quli

Welcome to the S Aw Quli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S Āw Qūlī. See S Aw Quli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S Āw Qūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of S Aw Quli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67484/69.09259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near S Aw Quli
  •  
Places near S Aw Quli
Say Āb Qūlī (0 km) Kharoti (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (1.7 km) Ḩājī-Payk (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murād Bēg (2.1 km) Ḩājī Bakhshī (2.3 km) Bāy Lāl Khēl (2.4 km) Khwājah Wujūd (2.8 km) Sufian (2.9 km) Alghū’ī (3 km) Safar Khēl (3.1 km) Siyāh Sang (3.2 km) Sunā Khēl (3.3 km) Āghil-e Khwājah (3.3 km) Fateḩ Khēl (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şadr-e A‘z̧am (3.5 km) Say Āb (3.6 km) Jahān Shāh (3.9 km)

Online Dating

S Aw Quli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

S Aw Quli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in S Aw Quli, Afghanistan