-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Surubay

Map of Surubay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Markaz-e Sorubi,Markaz-e Sorūbī,Sarobi,Sarowbi,Sarowbī,Sarubi,Sorubay,Sorubi,Sorūbay,Sorūbī,Surawbi,Surobay,Surubay,Surūbay,Sūrāwbī,Sūṟōbay,سروبی, Surūbay

Surubay

Welcome to the Surubay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surūbay. See Surubay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surūbay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Surubay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58962/69.76005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Surubay
  •  
Places near Surubay

Online Dating

Surubay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surubay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surubay, Afghanistan