Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sar Chashmah

Map of Sar Chashmah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Chashmah,Sar Chashmah Kelay,Sar Chashmah Kêlay,Sar Chashmeh,Sarcesma,Sarchashma,Sarcheshmeh,Sarčešma,srchshmh,سر چشمه,سر چشمه کلی,سرچشمه, Sar Chashmah

Sar Chashmah

Welcome to the Sar Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Chashmah. See Sar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Sar Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:10
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Sar Chashmah
Places near Sar Chashmah

Online Dating

Sar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan