-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dasht-e Saqawah

Map of Dasht-e Saqawah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Saqawah,Dasht-e Saqāwah,Dast Saqawa,Daste Saqawa,Dašt Saqāwa,Step' Sakava,Step’ Sakava,Ḏas̄te Saqawa, Dasht-e Saqāwah

Dasht-e Saqawah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Saqawah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Saqāwah. See Dasht-e Saqawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Saqāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Saqawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34222/69.13167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Saqawah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Saqawah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Saqawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Saqawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Saqawah, Afghanistan