Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sang Lakh

Map of Sang Lakh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Lakh,Sang Lākh,Sanglakh,snglakh,سنگ لاخ,سنگلاخ, Sang Lākh

Sang Lakh

Welcome to the Sang Lakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Lākh. See Sang Lakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Lākh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sang Lakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Sang Lakh
Places near Sang Lakh

Online Dating

Sang Lakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sang Lakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Lakh, Afghanistan