-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sangi-Shanda

Map of Sangi-Shanda Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Shanzdah,Sang-e Shānzdah,Sange Sanda,Sange Shanda,Sange Shandeh,Sange Shānda,Sange Shāndeh,Sange Šānda,Sangi-Shanda,سنگ شانده,سنگٔ شانده, Sangi-Shanda

Sangi-Shanda

Welcome to the Sangi-Shanda google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangi-Shanda. See Sangi-Shanda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangi-Shanda area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sangi-Shanda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74722/68.9925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sangi-Shanda
  •  
Places near Sangi-Shanda

Online Dating

Sangi-Shanda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangi-Shanda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangi-Shanda, Afghanistan