-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sang Dare Ghar

Map of Sang Dare Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sangdaregar,Sang Dare Ghar,Sang Darē Ghar,Sangdare Ghar,Sangdarreh Ghar,Sangḏaṟē Ghaṟ, Sang Darē Ghar

Sang Dare Ghar

Welcome to the Sang Dare Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Darē Ghar. See Sang Dare Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Darē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sang Dare Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25944/69.44417
  • Altitude: 3510 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Sang Dare Ghar
  •  
Places near Sang Dare Ghar
Rājān (1.9 km) Dzanghūzaī (4.6 km) Mārānō Zowar (5.6 km) Gurgī Maīdān (5.7 km) Shumāmzī (5.8 km) Darband (5.9 km) Shērullāh (6.1 km) Taghar-e ‘Ulyā (6.8 km) Ṟāndah Khēl (6.9 km) Bāṯ Khēl (7.5 km) Ghêzgaī (7.6 km) Mullāyān (7.9 km) Chakaray (9.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khudā Yār (9.7 km) Gurjay (10.4 km) Nāwrā (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Sang Dare Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Dare Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Dare Ghar, Afghanistan