-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sangaw

Map of Sangaw Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangav,Sangaw,Sangāw,سنگاو, Sangāw

Sangaw

Welcome to the Sangaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangāw. See Sangaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sangaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7437/69.23511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Sangaw
  •  
Places near Sangaw

Online Dating

Sangaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangaw, Afghanistan