-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Salam Khel

Map of Salam Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salam Khel,Salam Kheyl,Salamkheyl',Salamkheyl’,Salām Kheyl,Salām Khēl,سلام خيل,سلام خېل, Salām Khēl

Salam Khel

Welcome to the Salam Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salām Khēl. See Salam Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salām Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Salam Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43576/69.66615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Salam Khel
  •  
Places near Salam Khel

Online Dating

Salam Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salam Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salam Khel, Afghanistan