Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Salah Khel

Map of Salah Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salah Khel,Salahkheyl,Salakheyl,slah khyl,Şalāḩ Khēl,Şalāḩkheyl,صلاح خيل,صلاح خېل, Şalāḩ Khēl

Salah Khel

Welcome to the Salah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şalāḩ Khēl. See Salah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şalāḩ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Salah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Salah Khel
Places near Salah Khel

Online Dating

Salah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salah Khel, Afghanistan