-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sakhtah Ghar

Map of Sakhtah Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atal Ghar,Aṯal Ghar,Gora Sokhtigar,Sakhta Ghar,Sakhta Ghaṟ,Sakhtah Ghar,Sakhteh Ghar,اټل غر,سخته غر, Sakhtah Ghar

Sakhtah Ghar

Welcome to the Sakhtah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhtah Ghar. See Sakhtah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhtah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Sakhtah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44727/69.3413
  • Altitude: 2613 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sakhtah Ghar
  •  
Places near Sakhtah Ghar

Online Dating

Sakhtah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhtah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhtah Ghar, Afghanistan