-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Rustam Qal`ah

Map of Rustam Qal`ah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rostam Qal`ah,Rostam Qal`eh,Rostam Qal‘ah,Rostam Qal‘eh,Rustam Qal`a,Rustam Qal`ah,Rustam Qal‘ah,Rustamkalay,رستم قلعه,Ṟustam Qal‘a, Rustam Qal‘ah

Rustam Qal`ah

Welcome to the Rustam Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rustam Qal‘ah. See Rustam Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rustam Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rustam Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67869/69.33919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Rustam Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Rustam Qal`ah
Rustam Qal‘ah (0 km) Nāwah (1.2 km) Bābā Qashkhār (2.4 km) Aṟkh Bilanday (2.4 km) Aw Darah (4 km) Kowtu (4.2 km) Sêrkay (4.4 km) Shānī Kalā (4.4 km) Barah Aw Darah (4.4 km) Gūl Kalā (4.6 km) Chinār (4.8 km) Yakah Darakht (5.3 km) Dzharu (5.6 km) Ghunḏêy Kalā (6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (6 km) ‘Alī Khēl (6.2 km) Deh-e Sabz-e Khāş (6.5 km) ‘Omar Khēl (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Rustam Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rustam Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rustam Qal`ah, Afghanistan