-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Rish Khor

Map of Rish Khor Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryeh-ye Rishkhvor,Qaryeh-ye Rīshkhvor,Reshkhor,Rirshkhor,Rish Khor,Rish Khvor,Rishkhor,Rishkhor Bala,Rishkhor Bāla,Rishkur,Riskhor,Rīrshkhōr,Rīsh Khvor,Rīsh Khōr,Rīškhor, Rīsh Khōr

Rish Khor

Welcome to the Rish Khor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rīsh Khōr. See Rish Khor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rīsh Khōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rish Khor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42639/69.12667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Rish Khor
  •  
Places near Rish Khor

Online Dating

Rish Khor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rish Khor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rish Khor, Afghanistan