-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Rast-e Paghman

Map of Darah-ye Rast-e Paghman Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rast-e Paghman,Darah-ye Rāst-e Paghmān,Darrah Raste Paghman,Darrah-ye Raste Paghman,Darrah-ye Rāste Paghmān,Darreh-ye Rast-e Paghman,Darreh-ye Rāst-e Paghman,Rasti-Pagman,Ḏaṟṟah Ṟāste Paghmān, Darah-ye Rāst-e Paghmān

Darah-ye Rast-e Paghman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rast-e Paghman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rāst-e Paghmān. See Darah-ye Rast-e Paghman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rāst-e Paghmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Rast-e Paghman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61472/68.91321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rast-e Paghman
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rast-e Paghman
Qal‘ah-ye Badal (1.6 km) Gil-e Surkh (2.5 km) Kōtī Surkh (3.1 km) Allāh Qōlī (3.4 km) Darah-ye Kishtah (3.8 km) Sar-e Yakhdān (3.8 km) Qām-e Nūr (4.1 km) Paghmān (4.6 km) Qām-e Hazārahhā (4.8 km) Chandal Bā’ī (5.1 km) Safēdān (5.5 km) Darah-ye Zargar (5.6 km) Wudī Khēl (5.6 km) Pushtah (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩakīm (5.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (5.9 km) Pasha’ī (6 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Umar (6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rast-e Paghman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rast-e Paghman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rast-e Paghman, Afghanistan