-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Randah Khel

Map of Randah Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Randah Khel,Randakhel,Randakheyl,Randakheyl',Randakheyl’,Rāndah Khēl,Rāndakheyl,Rānḏakhēl,Ṟāndah Khēl, Ṟāndah Khēl

Randah Khel

Welcome to the Randah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṟāndah Khēl. See Randah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṟāndah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Randah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21917/69.38694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Randah Khel
  •  
Places near Randah Khel
Ṟāndah Khēl (0 km) Gurgī Maīdān (1.7 km) Dzanghūzaī (3.8 km) Bāṯ Khēl (5.3 km) Rājān (6.1 km) Darband (6.7 km) Shērullāh (8.9 km) Mārānō Zowar (10.7 km) Ghêzgaī (10.8 km) Shumāmzī (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Randah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Randah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Randah Khel, Afghanistan