-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qishlaq-e `Ulya

Map of Qishlaq-e `Ulya Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyshlaki-Ulia,Qeshlage`Ulya,Qeshlaq-e `Olya,Qeshlāge‘Ulyā,Qeshlāq-e ‘Olyā,Qeslaqe,Qeslaqe 'Ulya,Qes̄lāqe,Qešlāqe ’Ulyā,Qishlaq-e `Ulya,Qishlāq-e ‘Ulyá,Qishlāq-e ‘Ulyā,qshlaq ʿlya,قشلاق علیا, Qishlāq-e ‘Ulyā

Qishlaq-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e ‘Ulyā. See Qishlaq-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Qishlaq-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39972/69.23306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e `Ulya
  •  

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e `Ulya, Afghanistan