Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qarghah

Map of Qarghah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karga,Kargha,Khargha,Qargha,Qarghah,Qargheh,Qaṟgha,قرغه, Qarghah


Welcome to the Qarghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarghah. See Qarghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarghah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Qarghah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qarghah
Places near Qarghah

Online Dating

Qarghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarghah, Afghanistan