Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qarah Bagh Karez

Map of Qarah Bagh Karez Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karabagkarez,Qarabagh Karez,Qarabagh Kariz,Qarah Bagh Karayz,Qarah Bagh Karez,Qarah Bāgh Kārayz,Qarah Bāgh Kārēz,Qareh Bagh Kariz,Qareh Bāgh Kārīz,Qaṟabāgh Kārīz,Qaṟabāgh Kāṟez,qrh bagh karyz,قره باغ كاريز,قره باغ کارېز, Qarah Bāgh Kārēz

Qarah Bagh Karez

Welcome to the Qarah Bagh Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Bāgh Kārēz. See Qarah Bagh Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Bāgh Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarah Bagh Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qarah Bagh Karez
Places near Qarah Bagh Karez

Online Dating

Qarah Bagh Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarah Bagh Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Bagh Karez, Afghanistan