-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qarah Bagh-e Kalan

Map of Qarah Bagh-e Kalan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karabagi-Kalan,Qarabaghe Kalan,Qarah Bagh-e Kalan,Qarah Bāgh-e Kalān,Qareh Bagh-e Kalan,Qareh Bāgh-e Kalān,Qaṟabāghe Kalān,qrh bagh klan,قره باغ كلان,قره باغ کلان, Qarah Bāgh-e Kalān

Qarah Bagh-e Kalan

Welcome to the Qarah Bagh-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Bāgh-e Kalān. See Qarah Bagh-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Bāgh-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qarah Bagh-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84551/69.17916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qarah Bagh-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Qarah Bagh-e Kalan
Qarah Bāgh-e Kalān (0 km) Qarah Bāgh Bāzār (1.1 km) Sardār Bēg (1.2 km) Qarah Bāgh Kārēz (1.2 km) Qōrqōl (1.4 km) Kākarān (1.5 km) Miyān Jōy (1.6 km) Pōstīndōz (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (2.1 km) Galowān (2.1 km) Baytanī (2.2 km) Giyā Khēl (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (2.4 km) Qarah Bāgh (2.5 km) Bāgh-e Zāghān (2.5 km) Kākal (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rēgī (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gudir (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Qarah Bagh-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Bagh-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Bagh-e Kalan, Afghanistan