-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Tawus-e Malang

Map of Qal`ah-ye Tawus-e Malang Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Tavusmalang,Qal`a Tawus-malang,Qal`a-i-Tawus-malang,Qal`ah-ye Tawus-e Malang,Qal`eh-ye Tavus-e Malang,Qal`eh-ye Tawus-malang,Qal‘a Ṯāwus-malang,Qal‘a-i-Ṯāwus-malang,Qal‘ah-ye Ţāwūs-e Malang,Qal‘eh-ye Tāwus-malang,Qal‘eh-ye Ţāvūs-e Malang, Qal‘ah-ye Ţāwūs-e Malang

Qal`ah-ye Tawus-e Malang

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Tawus-e Malang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ţāwūs-e Malang. See Qal`ah-ye Tawus-e Malang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ţāwūs-e Malang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Tawus-e Malang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70944/68.9275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Tawus-e Malang
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Tawus-e Malang
Qal‘ah-ye Ţāwūs-e Malang (0.2 km) Shēr Bāz Khēl (2.2 km) Khushkak (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yōnus (5.1 km) Chānak Khēl (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lālay (5.7 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (6.2 km) Gird Bayd (6.2 km) Naz̧īm Khēl (6.6 km) ‘Alī Khēl (7.4 km) Sang-e Shāndah (7.5 km) Shakardarah (7.8 km) Qōl-e Ni‘mat (8 km) Kula (8.2 km) Darah-ye Afghānhā (8.7 km) Malik Āghā Khēl (9 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (9.1 km) Bāghshādī (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Tawus-e Malang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Tawus-e Malang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Tawus-e Malang, Afghanistan