-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Safayd

Map of Qal`ah-ye Safayd Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasafed,Qal`a-i-Safed,Qal`ah-ye Safayd,Qal`eh Safed,Qal`eh-ye Safed,Qal`eh-ye Sefid,Qal‘a-i-Safēḏ,Qal‘ah-ye Safayd,Qal‘eh Safēd,Qal‘eh-ye Safēd,Qal‘eh-ye Sefīd, Qal‘ah-ye Safayd

Qal`ah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Safayd. See Qal`ah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35667/69.07333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:24
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Safayd

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan