-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Sadiq

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sadiq Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasiddik,Qal`a Seddiq,Qal`a-i-Seddiq,Qal`ah-ye Sadiq,Qal`eh-ye Seddiq,Qala Sadiq,Qala Sādiq,Qal‘a Şeḏḏīq,Qal‘a-i-Seḏḏīq,Qal‘ah-ye Şadīq,Qal‘eh-ye Şeddīq, Qal‘ah-ye Şadīq

Qal`ah-ye Sadiq

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sadiq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Şadīq. See Qal`ah-ye Sadiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Şadīq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sadiq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47028/68.92
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:08
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sadiq
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sadiq

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sadiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sadiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sadiq, Afghanistan