-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Qazi

Map of Qal`ah-ye Qazi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Kazi,Qal`a Qadzi,Qal`a-i-Qadzi,Qal`ah-ye Qazi,Qal`eh-ye Qadzi,Qal`eh-ye Qazi,Qal‘a Qāḏẕi,Qal‘a-i-Qāḏẕi,Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī,Qal‘eh-ye Qādzi,Qal‘eh-ye Qāẕī,قلعۀ قاضی, Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī

Qal`ah-ye Qazi

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Qazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī. See Qal`ah-ye Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82451/69.18437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Qazi
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Qazi
Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (0 km) Dowzaī (0.9 km) Pōstīndōz (1 km) Langar (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rēgī (1.8 km) Bāghāriq-e Suflá (2.1 km) Qarah Bāgh-e Kalān (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gudir (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Allāhraḩm (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nowrōz (2.6 km) Bāghāriq-e ‘Ulyā (2.6 km) Qōrqōl (2.6 km) Chahārtūt (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāz (3 km) Bazari (3.1 km) Qarah Bāgh Kārēz (3.1 km) Kākarān (3.2 km) Bāgh-e Zāghān (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Qazi, Afghanistan