Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Lalay

Map of Qal`ah-ye Lalay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalalalay,Qal`a Lalay,Qal`a-i-Lalay,Qal`ah-ye Lalay,Qal`eh-ye Lalay,Qal‘a Lālay,Qal‘a-i-Lālay,Qal‘ah-ye Lālay,Qal‘eh-ye Lālay, Qal‘ah-ye Lālay

Qal`ah-ye Lalay

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Lalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Lālay. See Qal`ah-ye Lalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Lālay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Lalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Lalay
Places near Qal`ah-ye Lalay

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Lalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Lalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Lalay, Afghanistan