-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Khuda Yar

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khuda Yar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhudayar,Qal`a Khodayar,Qal`a-i-Khodayar,Qal`ah-ye Khuda Yar,Qal`eh-ye Khodayar,Qal‘a Khoḏāyāṟ,Qal‘a-i-Khoḏāyāṟ,Qal‘ah-ye Khudā Yār,Qal‘eh-ye Khodāyār,قلعۀ خدا یار, Qal‘ah-ye Khudā Yār

Qal`ah-ye Khuda Yar

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Khuda Yar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Khudā Yār. See Qal`ah-ye Khuda Yar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Khudā Yār area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khuda Yar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34488/69.42363
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Khuda Yar
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Khuda Yar
Qal‘ah-ye Khudā Yār (0 km) Nāwrā (1 km) Chakaray (1.4 km) Malang (1.7 km) Mullāyān (2.2 km) Gurjay (2.6 km) Zindān (2.7 km) Taghar-e ‘Ulyā (2.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Khāk-e Jabār (3.4 km) Chalāw (3.8 km) Ghêzgaī (3.9 km) Shumāmzī (4 km) Tālō Khēl (4 km) Mārānō Zowar (4.1 km) Shêmānzaī (4.1 km) Malik Khēl (5 km) Shērullāh (5.6 km) Dowrān Khēl (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Khuda Yar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Khuda Yar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Khuda Yar, Afghanistan