-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Fatuh

Map of Qal`ah-ye Fatuh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalafatu,Qal`a-i-Fath,Qal`ah-ye Fatuh,Qal`eh Fatuh,Qal`eh-ye Fatuh,Qal‘a-i-Fatḩ,Qal‘ah-ye Fatūḩ,Qal‘eh Fatūḩ,Qal‘eh-ye Fatūḩ, Qal‘ah-ye Fatūḩ

Qal`ah-ye Fatuh

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Fatuh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Fatūḩ. See Qal`ah-ye Fatuh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Fatūḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Fatuh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43944/69.145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Fatuh
  •  

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Fatuh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Fatuh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Fatuh, Afghanistan