-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Bakhtyar

Map of Qal`ah-ye Bakhtyar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhtyara,Kalabakhtiar,Qal_eh-ye Bakhtyar,Qal_eh-ye Bakhtyār,Qal`ah-ye Bakhtyar,Qal`eh Bakhtyar,Qal`eh-ye Bakhtiar,Qala Bakhtyar,Qala Bakhtyāṟ,Qal‘ah-ye Bakhtyār,Qal‘eh Bakhtyāṟ,Qal‘eh-ye Bakhtīār, Qal‘ah-ye Bakhtyār

Qal`ah-ye Bakhtyar

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Bakhtyar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Bakhtyār. See Qal`ah-ye Bakhtyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Bakhtyār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Bakhtyar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47278/69.10806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Bakhtyar
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Bakhtyar

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Bakhtyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Bakhtyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Bakhtyar, Afghanistan