Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Bahadur Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Bahadur Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Bakhadurkhan,Qal`a-i-Bahadurkhan,Qal`ah-ye Bahadur Khan,Qal`eh Bahadurkhan,Qal`eh-ye Bahador Khan,Qal‘a-i-Bahāḏuṟkhān,Qal‘ah-ye Bahādur Khān,Qal‘eh Bahāḏuṟkhān,Qal‘eh-ye Bahādor Khān, Qal‘ah-ye Bahādur Khān

Qal`ah-ye Bahadur Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Bahadur Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Bahādur Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Bahadur Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Bahādur Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Bahadur Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Bahadur Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Bahadur Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Bahadur Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Bahadur Khan, Afghanistan