Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Intifat

Map of Qal`ah-ye Intifat Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Intifat,Qal`ah-ye Intifa'at,Qal`ah-ye Intifat,Qal`eh-ye Entefa'i,Qala-i-Entefai,Qala-i-Entefat,Qala-ye Entefa'i,Qalā-i-Entefāi,Qalā-i-Entefāt,Qalā-ye Entefā’ī,Qal‘ah-ye Intifāt,Qal‘ah-ye Intifā’āt,Qal‘eh-ye Entefā’ī,قلعۀ انتفائی,قلعۀ انتفات, Qal‘ah-ye Intifāt

Qal`ah-ye Intifat

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Intifat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Intifāt. See Qal`ah-ye Intifat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Intifāt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Intifat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Intifat
Places near Qal`ah-ye Intifat

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Intifat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Intifat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Intifat, Afghanistan