-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qafas Kelay

Map of Qafas Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafaskalay,Qafas Kalay,Qafas Kelay,Qafas Kêlay,قريۀ قفس,قفس کلی, Qafas Kêlay

Qafas Kelay

Welcome to the Qafas Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qafas Kêlay. See Qafas Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qafas Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Qafas Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52277/69.53638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Qafas Kelay
  •  
Places near Qafas Kelay

Online Dating

Qafas Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qafas Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qafas Kelay, Afghanistan