-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Pul-e Charkhi

Map of Pul-e Charkhi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Charkhi,Charkhī,Pol-e Charkhi,Pol-e Charkhī,Pul-e Charkhi,Pul-e Charkhi Kuhnah,Pul-e Charkhī,Pul-e Charkhī Kuhnah,Pul-e-Charkhi,Pul-i-Charkhi,Pule Carkhi,Pule Čarkhi,Puli-Charkhi,Qaryeh-ye Pol-e Charkhi,Qaryeh-ye Pol-e Charkhī,پل چرخی,پل چرخی کهنه,پلٔ چرخی, Pul-e Charkhī

Pul-e Charkhi

Welcome to the Pul-e Charkhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Charkhī. See Pul-e Charkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Charkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pul-e Charkhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54363/69.35104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Pul-e Charkhi
  •  
Places near Pul-e Charkhi

Online Dating

Pul-e Charkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Charkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Charkhi, Afghanistan