-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Paymunar

Map of Kotal-e Paymunar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Paimonar,Kotal-e Paymunar,Kotale Paymonar,Kowtal-e Paymonar,Kowtal-e Pāymonār,Kōtal-e Pāymunār,Kōtal-e Pāīmonār,Kōtale Pāymonāṟ,Pereval Paymunar,كوتل پايمنار,كوتلٔ پايمنار,کوتل پایمنار, Kōtal-e Pāymunār

Kotal-e Paymunar

Welcome to the Kotal-e Paymunar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Pāymunār. See Kotal-e Paymunar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Pāymunār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Paymunar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59603/69.20543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Paymunar
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Paymunar

Online Dating

Kotal-e Paymunar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Paymunar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Paymunar, Afghanistan