Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Paymunar

Map of Paymunar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paimonar,Paymonar,Paymunar,Pāymonār,Pāymunār,Pāīmonār,paymnar,پايمنار,پایمنار, Pāymunār


Welcome to the Paymunar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāymunār. See Paymunar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāymunār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Paymunar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Paymunar
Places near Paymunar

Online Dating

Paymunar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paymunar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paymunar, Afghanistan