-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Pas Kelay

Map of Pas Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Kalay,Pas Kelay,Paskalay,Pās Kalay,Pās Kêlay, Pās Kêlay

Pas Kelay

Welcome to the Pas Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pās Kêlay. See Pas Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pās Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pas Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47611/68.98278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:50
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Pas Kelay
  •  
Places near Pas Kelay
Pās Kêlay (0.2 km) Sāmuk Kêlay (0.7 km) Kalā (1.1 km) Kaj Darah (1.3 km) Lōy Kêlay (1.3 km) Angūrak (1.6 km) Ḩājī Aḩmad Gul Kalā (2.2 km) Qaryah-ye Mār Gīrān (2.4 km) Qāsim Khān (2.6 km) Qaryah-ye Chōnaghar (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Kākar Khēl (2.9 km) Gul Ḩaīdar Kalā (2.9 km) Şāḩib Jān Kalā (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Kārēz-e Tūt (3.3 km) Tāīzō Kêlay (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nādir (3.9 km) Chowkī (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Pas Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Kelay, Afghanistan