-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darya-ye Panjshayr

Map of Darya-ye Panjshayr Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Panjshayr,Darrah Panjser,Darrah Panjšēr,Darya Panjser,Darya-i Panjser,Darya-i-Panjser,Darya-ye Pandzshayr,Darya-ye Panisher,Darya-ye Panishēr,Darya-ye Panjsar,Darya-ye Panjshayr,Darya-ye Panjsher,Darya-ye Panjshier,Darya-ye Panjshir,Darya-ye Panjshiēr,Daryā Panjšēr,Daryā-i Panjser,Daryā-i-Panjšēr,Daryā-ye Pandzshayr,Daryā-ye Panjsar,Daryā-ye Panjshayr,Daryā-ye Panjshēr,Daryā-ye Panjshīr,Pandzhsher,Panjanshir,Panjanshīr,Panjser Rod,Panjshir,Panjshur,Panjshīr,Panjs̄eṟ Rōd,دريای پنجشير,درۀ پنجشیر,دریا پنځشیر,دریای پنجسر,دریای پنجشیر, Daryā-ye Panjshayr

Darya-ye Panjshayr

Welcome to the Darya-ye Panjshayr google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Panjshayr. See Darya-ye Panjshayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Panjshayr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darya-ye Panjshayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64258/69.65522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Panjshayr
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Panjshayr

Online Dating

Darya-ye Panjshayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Panjshayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Panjshayr, Afghanistan