Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Paghman

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Paghman Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sil'silakokhi-Pagman,Gory Sil’silakokhi-Pagman,Khrebet Pagman,Koh-i-Paghman,Koh-i-Paghmān,Paghman,Paghman Range,Paghmān,Selselakohe Paghman,Selselakohe Paghmān,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Paghman,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Paghmān,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Paghman,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Paghmān, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Paghmān

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Paghman

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Paghman google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Paghmān. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Paghman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Paghmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Paghman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Paghman
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Paghman

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Paghman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Silsilah-ye Koh-e Paghman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Paghman, Afghanistan