-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Uria Khel

Map of Uria Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Or'yakheyl',Oryakhel,Or’yakheyl’,Owryakheyl,Owryākheyl,Uria Khel,Ōṟyākhēl,Ūrīā Khēl, Ūrīā Khēl

Uria Khel

Welcome to the Uria Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūrīā Khēl. See Uria Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūrīā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Uria Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54306/68.96472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Uria Khel
  •  
Places near Uria Khel

Online Dating

Uria Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uria Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uria Khel, Afghanistan