Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ud Khel

Map of Ud Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Od Khel,Otkheyl,Ud Khel,Udkhel,Ut Khel,Uḏkhēl,Wod Kheyl,Ōd Khēl,Ūd Khēl,اوت خيل,اود خېل, Ūd Khēl

Ud Khel

Welcome to the Ud Khel google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūd Khēl. See Ud Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūd Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ud Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:09
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Ud Khel
Places near Ud Khel
Ūd Khēl (0 km) ‘Omar Khēl (1.3 km) Alikhēl (2 km) Qayşar Kêlay (2.3 km) Mūnḏay Chinār (2.4 km) Tatang (2.4 km) Dalwazī Kêlay (2.7 km) Māhī Par (2.8 km) Malik Khēl (2.9 km) Ṟustamkhēl (3 km) Myāli Bābā Kalay (3.3 km) Naghlu (3.7 km) Shēr Khān Kêlay (3.9 km) Kats-e Kāshif (4 km) Kats-e Shēr Khān (4.3 km) Bandī Chinār (4.3 km) Līwān (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Ud Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ud Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ud Khel, Afghanistan