-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mulla `Omar Kelay

Map of Mulla `Omar Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola,Mola `Omar Kalay,Molla,Molla `Omar Kalay,Mollā,Mollā ‘Omar Kalay,Molā,Molā ‘Omaṟ Kalay,Mulla `Omar Kelay,Mulla-Umar-Kalay,Mullā ‘Omar Kêlay,`Omar Kalay,قريۀ ملا عمر,ملا عمر کلی,‘Omar Kalay, Mullā ‘Omar Kêlay

Mulla `Omar Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla `Omar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Omar Kêlay. See Mulla `Omar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Omar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Mulla `Omar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51226/69.51969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Mulla `Omar Kelay
  •  
Places near Mulla `Omar Kelay
Mullā ‘Omar Kêlay (0 km) Chowkī (1.2 km) ‘Alāhuddīn Kêlay (1.3 km) Qafas Kêlay (1.9 km) Chināraī (3.4 km) Gazak (4.4 km) Bar Dahānah Kêlay (6.5 km) Indzêrī Kêlay (6.7 km) Shpōlē Bābā (6.8 km) Dagarī (7.1 km) Srah Chīnah Kêlay (7.1 km) Zirō Tangah (7.2 km) Dê Ḩasan Khān Kalā (7.5 km) Shīnwārī (7.6 km) Lār Dahānah Kêlay (7.7 km) Shinwārō Kêlay (8.3 km) Dê Bāghū Kêlay (8.8 km) Garūchī Kêlay (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Mulla `Omar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan