Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wuleswali Sorubi

Map of Wuleswali Sorubi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oluswali Sorubi,Oluswāli Soṟūbi,Ulusvali-Surubi,Wuleswali Sorubi,Wulêswālī Sorūbī,wlswaly srwby,ولسوالی سروبی, Wulêswālī Sorūbī

Wuleswali Sorubi

Welcome to the Wuleswali Sorubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulêswālī Sorūbī. See Wuleswali Sorubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulêswālī Sorūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wuleswali Sorubi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Wuleswali Sorubi
Places near Wuleswali Sorubi

Online Dating

Wuleswali Sorubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wuleswali Sorubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuleswali Sorubi, Afghanistan