-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ni`man

Map of Ni`man Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ne`man,Ne‘mān,Ni`man,Niman,Ni‘mān,نعمان, Ni‘mān

Ni`man

Welcome to the Ni`man google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ni‘mān. See Ni`man photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ni‘mān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ni`man
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73128/69.83764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Ni`man
  •  
Places near Ni`man
Ni‘mān (0 km) Rōdbār (0.8 km) Ākā Khēl (0.9 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (1.5 km) Yārkānay (1.8 km) Dwah Khūlah (1.9 km) Kurkōṯ (1.9 km) Sīr-e Qal‘ah (2 km) Samō Tālah (2.3 km) Bāz Khēl (2.4 km) Wêchah Kānay (2.7 km) Ādam Tsēṟêy (2.9 km) Lēwaniyān (3.1 km) Dāk Kalā (3.6 km) Gāz-e Suflá (3.7 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (4 km) Koti (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Ni`man Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ni`man, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ni`man, Afghanistan