Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Band-e Naghlu

Map of Band-e Naghlu Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Naghlo,Band-e Naghlu,Band-e Naghlō,Band-e Naghlū,Gidroelektrostantsiya Naglu,بند نغلو,بندٔ نغلو, Band-e Naghlū

Band-e Naghlu

Welcome to the Band-e Naghlu google satellite map! This dam is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Naghlū. See Band-e Naghlu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Naghlū area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Band-e Naghlu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: dam
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Band-e Naghlu
Places near Band-e Naghlu

Online Dating

Band-e Naghlu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Band-e Naghlu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Naghlu, Afghanistan