Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Naghlu

Map of Naghlu Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nagalu,Naghalu,Naghalū, Naghlu


Welcome to the Naghlu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naghlu. See Naghlu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naghlu area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Naghlu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Naghlu
Places near Naghlu

Online Dating

Naghlu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naghlu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naghlu, Afghanistan